menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2004 AAA North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121418
09/07/19 12:15 PM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Attack B04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121423
09/08/19 01:25 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121427
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Pat Birdsall Sports Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121430
09/21/19 05:10 PM
place
Vista Community Sports Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#121435
09/22/19 04:45 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121438
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
SoCal Sports Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#121442
09/29/19 05:40 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121446
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
RSF Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Attack B04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121451
10/12/19 04:30 PM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#121455
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121458
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121463
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2004
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact